Besetzung (beim Grand Prix Konzert 2011)
fl | Anna | Roczek |
Stefanie | Dehmel |
Elke | Sahling |
| clar | Sue | Ryall |
Katharina | Taktikos |
| ob | Tomke | Castan |
Dominik | Laniewicz |
| fg | Sonja | Bunte |
Christine | Riepe |
| sax | Andy | Nahapetian |
Kristin | Melosch |
| hrn | Michael | Jasper |
|
| | hrn (forts.) |
Benedikt | Weiss |
Franka | Tomischat |
Theresa | Freitag |
| trp |
Jan | Gospodinow |
Sebastian | Drescher |
Martin | Rövekamp |
| pos |
Geoffroy | Dabrock |
Henning | Rüth |
Frank | Maring |
| vln | Katja | Götz |
Shanno | Panjwani |
Julia | Salamon |
Saskia | Schreiber |
Sylvia | Michaelis |
Nicola | Otten |
Natalia | Zajaczkowska |
|
|
| vln |
Christina | Herfurth |
Regina | Fröhlich |
Christian | Afonso |
Marcus | Kauschka |
Julia | Warncke |
Juliane | Becker |
Anneke | Werner |
Annika | Fiebig |
Anne | Hartenstein |
Sonja | Frühsorge |
Meike | Flammer |
Martin | Beye |
Mareike | Hoffmann |
Svenja | Drachsel |
Gisela | Willner |
Ulrike | Bahl |
Kerstin | Krüger |
Franziska | Melz |
Maike | Raveling |
Inga | Schapitz |
Phillip | Weber |
Claudia | Guttmann |
|
| | vln (forts.) |
Petra | Eisenhardt |
You-Son | Huh |
Berith | Clasen |
|
vla | Constantin | Schulz |
Karolin | Engelmann |
Julia | Beck |
Sandra | Ninas |
Christian | Lukianto |
Sebastian | Mohs |
Gesa | Falk |
Ly | Tran Le |
Hannes | Pieper |
| vc | Sami | Mußbach |
Julius | Heile |
Michael | Wolff |
Melanie | Ferreira Caetano |
Myriam | Malota |
Sebastian | Riepe |
|
|
|
kb | Katrin | Lorek |
Maike | Arnemann |
Maren | Hirsch |
| |
harf | Urd | Josch-Fulda |
| perc |
Christiane | Jasper |
| drums | Michael | Muth |
| pian | Martin | Gawrich |
| git | Raphael | Poppe |
Florian | Kiehn |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| ebass | Andreas | Ravn |
|
voc |
Pierre | Ferdinand |
Julia | Wachsmann |
Dennis | Kaupp |
Jesko | Friedrich |
Kathi | Mohr |
Miriam | Schüler |
Sascha | Restor |
Kirstin | Mohr |
Ute | Athen |
Anke | Fischer |
Hendrik | Riehemann |
Susanne | Reinhold |
Thomas | Schmidt |
Jessica | Gelpke |
Anita | Habisch |
Stefanie | Heider |
Philipp | Lang |
Julian | Hecker |
|
|
| | |
moderation | Thorsten | Brand |
| video/licht | Martin | Kobold |
Patrick | Bernhardt |
Oliver | Durke |
Gerrit | Staron |
Tom | Hansen |
Claudio | Dell'aere |
Florian | Schirrmann |
|
|
dirigent, arrangeur, produktion | Jan | Angermüller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|